Narrenbund Kakadu

Narrenbund Kakadu Fasching in Bilfingen

Prinzenpaare

Jahr Prinz Name Prinzessin Name
1959 bis 1960 Ewald I. Lamprecht Ellen I. ( Frey) Iro
1960 bis 1961 Walter I. Decker (*) Helga I. (Kraus ) Decker
1961 bis 1962 Walter II . Aydt Marlies I. ( Frey) Hascher
1962 bis 1963 Daniel I. Ott Marianne I. ( Brenk ) Traut
1963 bis 1964 Horst I. Pfeffinger Marlies II . ( Bechtold ) Klemm
1964 bis 1965 Ruppert I. Brenner Irmgard I. ( Strobel ) Kiefer
1965 bis 1966 Bernhard I. Knauss Ursel I. ( Aydt ) Hagmann
1966 bis 1967 Theo I. Kasper Renate I. ( Roth) Pfeffinger
1967 bis 1968 Gerhard I. Doleschel Elisabeth I. Brenk
1968 bis 1969 Günter I. Roth Waltraud I. ( Sahr ) Schwaigert
1969 bis 1970 Hubert Schuster Gisela I. Beckmann (*)
1970 bis 1971 Günter II . Reiling Rita I. ( Roth) Beierlein
1971 bis 1972 Wolfgang I. Roth Anita I. ( Kienzle ) Dworschak
1972 bis 1973 Jürgen I. Lindenmann Rosi I. ( Ott) Lindenmann
1973 bis 1974 Adi I. (Jürgen ) Reiling Claudia I. (Beckmann) Laub
1974 bis 1975 Gerhard II . Pfeffinger Erika I. ( Haller ) Hager
1975 bis 1976 Udo I. Glauner Marita I. ( Aydt ) Altmann
1976 bis 1977 Bernd I. Lindenmann Brigitte I. Flohr
1977 bis 1978 Hans- Georg I. Huttarsch I. Rose ( Vögele ) Seiter
1978 bis 1979 Wolfgang II . Haberstroh Ursel II . ( Laumann ) Köppen
1979 bis 1980 Harry I. Lamprecht Margit I. (Kramer ) Platz
1980 bis 1981 Thomas I. Kleiner Evi I. ( Fränkle ) Weiß
1981 bis 1982 Sao I. (Alfred) Kasper Regina I. ( Glauner ) Fuchs
1982 bis 1983 Sandy I. ( Hubert) Sandner Waltraud II . ( Ehrhard ) Rietschle
1983 bis 1984 Grigu I. (Matthias ) Griguscheit Jutta I. ( Frey) Griguscheit
1984 bis 1985 Ralf I. Ohnmacht Heike I. ( Decker ) Ohnmacht
1985 bis 1986 Udo II . Frey Angelika I. ( Geisselhardt ) Frey
1986 bis 1987 Franz I. Doleschel Rosalie I. Padalino
1987 bis 1988 Jürgen II . Seiter Nadja I. Schomaker
1988 bis 1989 Waldano I. (Walter) Seiter Karin I. Gerle
1989 bis 1990 Michael I. Schuster Bettina I. ( Hugl ) Schuster -Popp
1990 bis 1991 Holger I. Ziegler Ellen II . Kopf
1991 bis 1992 Holger I. Ziegler Ellen II . Kopf
1992 bis 1993 Marco I. Hutt Antje I. ( Deurer ) Hutt
1993 bis 1994 Marco II . Klemm Sandra I. Weinbrecht
1994 bis 1995 Holger II . Stepper Marion I. Laiß
1995 bis 1996 Achim I. Winkler Gabi I. (Dürr ) Winkler
1996 bis 1997 Patrice I. Revire Christine I. ( Knötig ) Stepper
1997 bis 1998 Ralf II . Ohnmacht Heike II . ( Decker ) Ohnmacht
1998 bis 1999 Thorsten I. Rapp Michaela I. ( Bechtold ) Jung
1999 bis 2000 Stefan I. Roth Stefanie I. Lindenmann
2000 bis 2001 Ralf III . Wessinger Isabell I. Konrad
2001 bis 2002 Michael II . Fritz Nadja II . ( Reich ) Fritz
2002 bis 2003 Marcus I. Wild Sabrina I. Kreiner
2003 bis 2004 Mirko I. Padalino Jenny I. Kaufmann
2004 bis 2005 André I. Bitsch Silvana I. Husic
2005 bis 2006 Keiner I. Keine I.
2006 bis 2007 Fabian I. Fuchs Sabrina II . Ohnmacht
2007 bis 2008 Daniel II . Maier Melissa I. Laub
2008 bis 2009 Philipp I. Wessinger Constanze I. Klessen
2009 bis 2010 Tim I. Wundschuh Stephanie I. Hottinger
2010 bis 2011 Robin I. Keller Désirée I.
Fuchs
2011 bis 2012 Jan I. Seiter Lisa I. Becht
2012bis 2013 Thorsten II. Uhrig Josy I. Aydt
2013 bis 2014 Christian I. Altmann Melanie I. Wild
Désirée I.
Désirée I.
Désirée I.